Leather Interior
Brand : Ram
Part Number : LTHROCS2TU
List Price :
$1,225.00
Our Price :
$1,101.75
This item cannot be shipped and must be picked up at the dealership.
Shop More
Add To Cart
Buy Now

 

Part Description

Katzkin Leather Interior, 2-Row Premium Tuscany Leather, Uninstalled, Fully tested to meet OCS requirements

Other Notes

Mopar® and Katzkin Leather Interiors, Inc. have come together to create a unique custom leather seating program for enthusiasts who want to express their individuality. Katzkin offers premium leather-trimmed packages with embroideries, piping, two-tones, suede and much more in many different colors. Ask your dealer for more information. Dealers, refer to the Additional Section of the Databook for color, logos, pattern selection and more.

Available Documentation
Installation Instructions
  • Priced Right
  • Factory Fit
  • Easy Returns
  • In-House Experts
Fitment
MakeModelYear
DodgeCharger2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
DodgeAvenger2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
DodgeCaliber2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
DodgeJourney2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
DodgeChallenger2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
DodgeDurango2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
DodgeNitro2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
RamDakota2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
Ram15002006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013
Ram3500 HD2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Ram2500 HD2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Ram3500 Chassis Cab2007,2008,2009,2010
Ram4500 Chassis Cab2008,2009,2010
Ram5500 Chassis Cab2008,2009,2010
More>>